Uitslagen 2011

 

Provinciaal Klasse 112 Provinciaal Klasse TS-HD Provinciaal Hoofdklasse
19-03-2011 – Den Bommel 19-03-2011 – Den Bommel 26-03-2011 – Katwijk
19-03-2011 – Ovezande 26-03-2011 – Wieringerwerf 26-03-2011 – Steenbergen
19-03-2011 – Haaren 1 02-04-2011 – Groenlo 02-04-2011 – Laren
19-03-2011 – Haaren 2 02-04-2011 – Oosterland 09-04-2011 – Alphen aan de Rijn
26-03-2011 – Wieringerwerf 02-04-2011 – Lekkerkerk 16-04-2011 – Bavaria-Lieshout
26-03-2011 – Bergeijk 1 02-04-2011 – Kockengen 07-05-2011 – Nederhemert
26-03-2011 – Bergeijk 2 09-04-2011 – Nunspeet 07-05-2011 – Terneuzen
02-04-2011 – Oosterland 09-04-2011 – Alkmaar 14-05-2011 – Enkhuizen
02-04-2011 – Kockengen 09-04-2011 – Vlissingen 14-05-2011 – Wanroij
02-04-2011 – Lekkerkerk 16-04-2011 – Zetten 14-05-2011 – Amerongen
02-04-2011 – Groenlo 16-04-2011 – Aalsmeer  
09-04-2011 – Nunspeet 16-04-2011 – IJsselmuiden Gewestelijk Hoofdklasse
09-04-2011 – Alkmaar 16-04-2011 – Roosendaal 18-06-2011 – Reusel – De Mierden
09-04-2011 – Vlissingen 16-04-2011 – Westbroek 25-06-2011 – Oud Beijerland
09-04-2011 – Sprang Capelle 1 23-04-2011 – Gasselternijveen 25-06-2011 – Nijkerk
09-04-2011 – Sprang Capelle 2 07-05-2011 – Rucphen
16-04-2011 – Zetten 07-05-2011 – Slochteren
16-04-2011 – Westbroek 07-05-2011 – Lomm
16-04-2011 – Cromstrijen 1 07-05-2011 – Harderwijk 1
16-04-2011 – Aalsmeer 14-05-2011 – Woudrichem
16-04-2011 – Veghel 1 14-05-2011 – Sint Anthonis 1
16-04-2011 – Veghel 2 14-05-2011 – Sint Anthonis 2
16-04-2011 – IJsselmuiden 22-05-2011 – Drachten
07-05-2011 – Slochteren 21-05-2011 – Laarbeek
07-05-2011 – Bodegraven 1  
07-05-2011 – Bodegraven 2 Gewestelijke klasse TS-HD
14-05-2011 – Thorn 28-05-2011 – Buren
14-05-2011 – Otterlo 28-05-2011 – Noord Beveland
14-05-2011 – Veldder 28-05-2011 – Sommelsdijk
14-05-2011 – Woudrichem 28-05-2011 – Leersum
14-05-2011 – Surhuisterveen 28-05-2011 – Halfweg
14-05-2011 – Amerongen 25-06-2011 – Hunsel
  25-06-2011 – Jubbega
Gewestelijke klasse 112  
21-05-2011 – Laarbeek Landelijke finale
28-05-2011 – Norg 25-06-2011 – De Lier – Duiken
28-05-2011 – Buren 10-09-2011 – Voorthuizen – TS-HD
28-05-2011 – Nijverdal 17-09-2011 – Oisterwijk – Klasse 112
28-05-2011 – Sint Michielsgestel 24-09-2011 – Den Helder – Hoofdklasse
28-05-2011 – Standaarbuiten
28-05-2011 – Sommelsdijk
28-05-2011 – Leersum
28-05-2011 – Groningen
04-06-2011 – Halfweg
18-06-2011 – Lith
25-06-2011 – Veere
25-06-2011 – Bussum