Uitslagen 2014

Provinciaal Klasse 112 Provinciaal Klasse TS-HD Provinciaal Hoofdklasse
15-03-2014 – Dieren 15-03-2014 – Dieren 22-03-2014 – Zeeland
15-03-2014 – Sluiskil 22-03-2014 – Bladel – Hapert 22-03-2014 – Bladel – Hapert
15-03-2014 – Heenvliet [ baan 1 ] 22-03-2014 – Noordoostpolder 05-04-2014 – Nijkerk
15-03-2014 – Heenvliet [ baan 2 ] 29-03-2014 – Aalten 05-04-2014 – Valkenswaard
22-03-2014 – Welsum 29-03-2014 – Heeswijk Dinther 12-04-2014 – Leersum
22-03-2014 – Schaijk 29-03-2014 – Nieuwer ter Aa 12-04-2014 – Slootdorp
22-03-2014 – Noordoostpolder 29-03-2014 – Kerkwerve 03-05-2014 – Goedereede
29-03-2014 – Aalten 29-03-2014 – Enkhuizen 03-05-2014 – Graft – de Rijp
29-03-20114 – Enkhuizen 29-03-2014 – Oisterwijk 10-05-2014 – Hoek
29-03-2014 – Kerkwerve 05-04-2014 – Mijnsheerenland 10-05-2014 – Ruphen
29-03-2014 – Nieuwer ter Aa 05-04-2014 – ‘s-Hertogenbosch  
29-03-2014 – Oisterwijk 05-04-2014 – Hagestein Gewestelijk Hoofdklasse
05-04-2014 – Mijnsherenland 05-04-2014 – Middenmeer 24-05-2014 – Zetten
05-04-2014 – Middenmeer 12-04-2014 – Harskamp 24-05-2014 – Cothen
05-04-2014 – Gemert-Bakel 12-04-2014 – Lekkerkerk 14-06-2014 – De Lier
05-04-2014 – Vlijmen 12-04-2014 – Oostburg 14-06-2014 – Valkenswaard
05-04-2014 – Tjalleberd 12-04-2014 – Leersum 14-06-2014 – Werkendam
05-04-2014 – Hagestein 12-04-2014 – Oldambt-Winschoten
12-04-2014 – Harskamp 12-04-2014 – Dongen
12-04-2014 – Alphen aan de Rijn 12-04-2014 – Deventer
12-04-2014 – Liempde 12-04-2014 – Drogeham
12-04-2014 – Oostburg 03-05-2014 – Eijsden
12-04-2014 – Sint Oedenrode 03-05-2014 – Nieuw Vossemeer
12-04-2014 – Oldambt-Winschoten 10-05-2014 – Oud Beijerland
12-05-2014 – Dongen 10-05-2014 – Muiden
03-05-2014 – Vries 10-05-2014 – Roden
03-05-2014 – Nieuw Vossemeer 10-05-2014 – Barneveld [ baan 1 ]
03-05-2014 – Stevensweert 10-05-2014 – Barneveld [ baan 2 ]
10-05-2014 – Oud Beijerland  
10-05-2014 – Muiden 1e ronde Gewestelijke klasse TS-HD
  17-05-2014 – Ooltgensplaat
1e ronde Gewestelijke klasse 112 17-05-2014 – Lith
17-05-2014 – Oldebroek 17-05-2014 – Maarn-Maarsbergen
17-05-2014 – Maarn-Maarsbergen 24-05-2014 – Diepenheim
17-05-2014 – Venray 24-05-2014 – Zetten
24-05-2014 – Wijk en Aalburg 24-05-2014 – Workum
24-05-2014 – Eelde 24-05-2014 – Sas van Gent
24-05-2014 – Oostknollendam 24-05-2014 – Wijk en Aalburg
24-05-2014 – Groningen stad 24-05-2014 – Bergen
24-05-2014 – Haasdrecht  
24-05-2014 – Son en Breugel 2e ronde Gewestelijke klasse TS-HD
  14-06-2014 – Haren
2e ronde Gewestelijke klasse 112 14-06-2014 – Elst
14-06-2014 -‘s-Heer-Arendskerke 21-06-2014 – Rotterdam
14-06-2014 – Oeffelt Landelijke finale
21-06-2014 – Blaricum 06-09-2014 – Oeffelt [ TS-HD ]
  13-09-2014 – Zaanstad [ Hoofdklasse ]
  20-09-2014 – Harderwijk [ 112 ]
  04-10-2014 – Balk [ Oppervlakte redding ]