Landskampioenen 1950-2017 [ totaal ]

KORPS:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:JAAR:
Aboude19521956
Almelo1968
Almelo T.I.1974
AKU - Arnhem1964
ENKA- Arnhem197019711972
Assen1982
Baarle-Nassau19501951
Baarlo1993
Baarn19591974
Bakel2010
Bathem1967
Beesel-Reuver19781986199319992006
Belfeld1997
Berlicum19701991
Best198519921993199519962003
Beverwijk2009
Bladel1999
Blaricum1990199019952005
Boxtel195419651968
Breukelen19601994
Brielle19832002
Budel1978
Bunnik1994
Bussum19741975197619811988
Dalfsen1969
De Lier19802013
De Meern1961
Delfzijl1984
Den Bosch19571987
Prov.huis - Den Bosch1983
Den Oever2004
Denekamp19621968
Deventer19501953195519581963
NDT- Denekamp1982
Diessen199720022013
Suiker Unie - Dinteloord1990
Doetinchem1972198319851986
Doodewaard1968
Doorn1976
Echt1966
DAF - Eindhoven1980
Elst [GLD]199820002002
Elst [UTR]2000
Enschede1959
Erp1954
Fijnaart1956
Gameren20032011
Gavere [B]1984
Cokesfabriek - Geleen1959
Staatsmijnen - Geleen1964
Gemert19521985198819912010
Goes19812012
Gorinchem1974
Graft-de Rijp19751995
Haamstede2005
Hagestein199119671981
Halfweg1995
Harskamp2017
Hardenberg1956
Heerenveen2015
Heinenoord1999
Hellendoorn196319671981
Hengelo1966
Herpen/Ravestein1971
Heteren1992
Heythuizen1994
Hilvarenbeek2004
Hilversum19611979
Hoogezand-Sappemeer1980
Hoorn1953
Horst1975
Huizen196319651975197619771983
Balamundi - Huizen19861973
Hulst19751982
Hyppolytushoef1973
Katwijk1987
Kockengen1985
Koudum2002
Laren [Nrd.Hol]2002
Leende1989
Leerdam195919601961
Leersum1970
Linschoten2017
Loenen [Utr]1961198919992006
Loosdrecht196919761982198319891992
Lopik -radio1982
Staatsmijnen - Lutterade19621963
Maasdam-Puttershoek20042008
Maasdonk1997
Maasdam1987
Marken2016
Meerkerk19962003
Melissant197319741980
Middelburg1982
Middelharnis197919851995
Mierlo19852004
Neerijen-West2016
Chem.fabriek - Naarden1970
Nederhemert200920112012
Nieuw Beijerland2007
Nieuwer ter Aar1998
TTC. - Nijverdal1980
Ten Cate - Nijverdal197019781983
Nistelrode2014
Noorderveld-Norg1998
Noordoostpolder1988198919901991199219941996
Oeffelt2016
Oirschot19882012
Oisterwijk195519602000
Lederfabriek - Oisterwijk19651966
Oldeboorn1954
Oldebroek2003
Olst1958
Oost-Souberg1958
Opheusden2017
Oostvoorne1966
Oud Beijerland19902012
Oude Tonge201420152016
Ouddorp196919761977
Oudenbosch1980
Ovezande19712009
Polsbroek19992003
Putte1951
Putten2015
Rijnsburg1977
Rijswijk1962
Roden2014
Roermond1968
Rosmalen1987
Rotterdam1952
's-Graveland1996
's-Gravendeel1997
's-Gravenpolder2011
's-Gravenzande2014
Scherpenzeel1984
Schoondijke1992
Schoonrewoerd1981
Sliedrecht1978
Sluis1989
Sneek1979
Sommelsdijk19621971
Spijkenisse2004
Sprang-Capelle1998200020062008
Standaarbuiten2002
AVIKO - Steenderen1981
Stevensweert1961197619811986
Terborg1975
Tholen20082013
Thorn1987
Tiel1980
Valburg1984
Valkenburg/Houten19641965
Rank Xerox - Venray197819791984
Vianen / Hagestein1960199419962002
Vinkeveen198620032013
Vlijmen19891989199019921993199419961997199820062007
Voorschoten1957196419661967197219731974
Vreeland1967
Vreeswijk1965
Reinier van Arkel - Vught1999
Wageningen19512005
Wassenaar1962196319641967196919711972
Werkendam2007
Werkhoven1991
Westerbork1988
Westzaan Noord1979
Wije19531955
Wommels19792004
Wormerveer19971998
Zaandam196519721977198219841992199320022010
Zaandijk20152017
Zaanstad199419952000200320092011
Zederik / Meerkerk2000
Zeevang19811993
Zeist19572008
Zetten / Aldelst1991
Zevenbergen1988
Zoetermeer1973
Zutphen2010
Zwartewaal19601969
Zwijndrecht1966
Secretariaat – ABWC
Twitter
Weersverwachting
Buienradar
buienradar