Aantal ingeschreven ploegen 2019

ProvincieKlasse 112Klasse TS-HDHoofdklasseOpp. ReddingTotaal 2019Verschil -/-Totaal 2018
Groningen11151027-128
Friesland1260119613
Drenthe14112027324
Overijssel1291022-224
Gelderland/Flevoland44511021074103
Utrecht211911051150
Noord Holland302214167265
Zuid Holland371910268-270
Brabant Noord27186051051
Brabant Zuid Oost2169036432
Midden West Brabant 24235052052
Zeeland16290045-550
Limburg1051016-218
Inschrijving in 20192792337065888580
Inschrijving in 20182752256911580
Inschrijving in 20172722307210584
Inschrijving in 20162892247512600